Toernooien van Badminton Nederland

DatumToernooi
25-07 t/m 29-07World Police & Fire Games 2022
11-06 t/m 12-06VICTOR NJK 2022
14-05 t/m 15-05NVK 2022
23-04 t/m 23-04REMMERDEN NK Para-Badminton 2022
14-04 t/m 15-04VICTOR 6 Nations U17
05-02 t/m 05-028e Nationaal Jeugdtoernooi FORZA NK 2022
04-02 t/m 06-02FZ FORZA NK 2022
2021
14-10 t/m 14-10Yonex Dutch Open Bedrijventoernooi 2021
28-03 t/m 29-03NVK 2020
01-02 t/m 01-027e Nationaal Jeugdtoernooi FORZA NK 2020
31-01 t/m 02-02FZ FORZA NK 2020
24-11 t/m 24-11BC Duinwijck Para-Badminton Toernooi 2019
23-11 t/m 24-11Brabantse Badminton Kampioenschappen 2019
12-10 t/m 12-10Junior Master Cup 2019
10-10 t/m 10-10Yonex Dutch Open Bedrijventoernooi 2019
21-07 t/m 21-07Badminton Festival Den Haag
14-07 t/m 14-07Badminton Festival Nieuwegein
30-06 t/m 30-06Badminton Festival Enschede
30-06 t/m 30-06ParagamesBreda 2019
23-06 t/m 23-06Badminton Festival Maasstricht
01-06 t/m 02-06Nederlandse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2019
01-06 t/m 01-06Badminton Festival Veenendaal
26-05 t/m 26-05Badminton Festival Groningen
25-05 t/m 25-05Remmerden NK Para Badminton 2019
18-05 t/m 18-05Badminton Festival Oosterhout
18-05 t/m 18-05Finale Junior Master Circuit 2018-2019
11-05 t/m 11-05Badminton Festival Middelburg
30-03 t/m 31-03NVK 2019
26-02 t/m 26-02Bossche Badmintondagen Bedrijventoernooi 2019
22-02 t/m 24-02FZ FORZA 8 Nations U15
02-02 t/m 02-02FZ Forza jeugdtoernooi 2019
01-02 t/m 03-02FZ Forza NK 2019
2018
24-11 t/m 25-11SportVen RSK Noord 2018
13-10 t/m 13-10Junior Master Cup 2018
11-10 t/m 11-10Yonex Dutch Open Bedrijventoernooi 2018
09-06 t/m 10-06Nederlandse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2018
19-05 t/m 19-05Finale Junior Master Circuit 2017-2018
21-04 t/m 21-04Remmerden NK Aangepast badminton 2018
07-04 t/m 07-04VSV Marathon JGP 2018
03-03 t/m 04-03NVK 2018
03-02 t/m 03-02FZ FORZA Nationaal Jeugdtoernooi FORZA NK 2018
02-02 t/m 04-02FZ Forza NK 2018
2017
25-11 t/m 26-11Brabantse Badmintonkampioenschappen 2017
14-10 t/m 14-10Junior Master Cup 2017
13-10 t/m 13-10NSK BADMINTON 2017
11-10 t/m 11-10BOX-game & 3v3 toernooi 2017
30-09 t/m 30-09MGS 2017
24-06 t/m 25-06ParagamesBreda! 2017
10-06 t/m 11-06Carlton Nederlandse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2017
20-05 t/m 20-05Finale Junior Master Circuit 2016-2017
22-04 t/m 23-04Remmerden NK Aangepast Badminton 2017
08-04 t/m 08-04VSV Marathon Jeugd Grand Prix 2017
04-03 t/m 05-03Carlton NVK 2017
04-02 t/m 04-02Nationaal Jeugdtoernooi NK Almere 2017
03-02 t/m 05-02Carlton NK 2017
2016
15-10 t/m 15-10Junior Master Cup 2016
28-05 t/m 29-05Nederlandse Jeugdkampioenschappen Badminton 2016
14-05 t/m 14-05Junior Master Finale 2016
14-05 t/m 14-05VSV Marathon Jeugd Grandprix 2016
16-04 t/m 17-04NK Aangepast Badminton 2016
05-03 t/m 06-03Carlton Nederlandse Veteranen Kampioenschappen 2016
06-02 t/m 06-02Nationaal Jeugd Toernooi CNK Almere 2016
05-02 t/m 07-02Carlton NK 2016
2015
21-11 t/m 22-11Regio Centrum Senioren Kampioenschappen 2015
10-10 t/m 10-10Junior Master Cup 2015
19-09 t/m 20-09ParagamesBreda! 2015
30-05 t/m 31-05Nederlandse Jeugdkampioenschappen 2015
16-05 t/m 16-05Junior Master Finale 2015
18-04 t/m 19-04NK Aangepast Badminton 2015
01-02 t/m 01-023e ABC '14 mixtoernooi 2015
31-01 t/m 31-01CARLTON JUNIOR CHALLENGE 2015
30-01 t/m 01-02Carlton NK 2015
2014
11-10 t/m 11-10Junior Master Cup 2014
31-05 t/m 01-06Nederlandse Jeugdkampioenschappen 2014
17-05 t/m 17-05Junior Master Finale 2014
12-04 t/m 13-04NK Aangepast Badminton 2014
01-02 t/m 01-02Nationaal Jeugdtoernooi CNK Almere
31-01 t/m 02-02Carlton NK 2014
19-10 t/m 20-10Carlton GT 1- AA Drink Junior Masters 2013
13-10 t/m 13-10ParagamesBreda!
12-10 t/m 12-10BBN Junior Master Cup 2013
01-06 t/m 02-06Nederlandse Jeugdkampioenschappen 2013
18-05 t/m 18-05Badminton Business Netwerk Junior Master Finale 2013
26-04 t/m 28-046 Nations U17 te Arnhem Netherlands
20-04 t/m 21-04NK aangepast 2013
25-03 t/m 14-04Clubkampioenschappen Martinus Amstelveen 2013
01-02 t/m 03-02Carlton NK 2013
2012
13-10 t/m 13-10Badminton Business Netwerk Junior Master Cup 2012
02-06 t/m 03-06Nederlandse Jeugdkampioenschappen 2012
19-05 t/m 19-05Badminton Business Netwerk Junior Master Finale 2012
21-04 t/m 22-04NK Aangepast Badminton 2012
03-02 t/m 05-02NK 2012
15-10 t/m 15-10Badminton Business Netwerk Junior Master Cup 2011
04-06 t/m 04-06Badminton Business Netwerk Junior Master Finale 2011
21-05 t/m 22-05NJK2011
09-04 t/m 10-04NK aangepast Badminton 2011
04-02 t/m 06-02NK 2011
07-01 t/m 07-01Demo tourn
13-06 t/m 13-06Blauwestadhoeve Speed Event
29-05 t/m 29-05Junior Master Finale U11, U13 en U15 2010
22-05 t/m 23-05NJK2010
19-02 t/m 21-028 Nations U15 te Arnhem Netherlands
29-01 t/m 31-01NK 2010
14-06 t/m 14-06speedbadminton voorbeeld
30-05 t/m 30-05Junior Master Finale 2009
01-04 t/m 01-04Het grote virtuele NBB toernooi
28-03 t/m 29-03Nederlandse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2009
30-01 t/m 01-02NK 2009
2008
15-11 t/m 16-11DUINWIJCK SENIORS INTERNATIONAL SIX NATIONS
15-11 t/m 16-11Regionale Jeugdkampioenschappen Noord Holland 2008
15-11 t/m 16-11Regionale Seniorenkampioenschappen Noord Holland 2008
14-06 t/m 15-06NK aangepast badminton 2008
31-05 t/m 31-05Junior Master Finale 2008
12-04 t/m 13-04Nederlandse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2008
10-04 t/m 10-04Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Politie 2008
22-03 t/m 24-036 nations U19 te Arnhem Netherlands
17-03 t/m 06-04Clubkampioen schappen Martinus Amstelveen 2008
01-02 t/m 03-02Nederlands Kampioenschap 2008
28-09 t/m 06-102nd World Deaf Badminton Championship
16-09 t/m 16-09Zeemacht Rol
16-09 t/m 16-09zeemachtstaand
02-06 t/m 02-06Junior Master Finale 2007
26-04 t/m 29-046 nations U17 te Arnhem NEDERLAND
21-04 t/m 22-04Nederlandse Jeugdkampioenschappen 2007 - 17 en - 13
24-03 t/m 25-03Nederlandse Jeugd Kampioenschappen U19&U15 2007
02-02 t/m 04-02NK 2007
2006
22-10 t/m 22-10zeemachtrol
22-10 t/m 22-10zeemachtstaand
16-09 t/m 17-09CVB Bank Junior Master Toernooi BC Duinwijck 2006
27-05 t/m 27-05Junior Master Finale
22-04 t/m 23-04Nederlandse Jeugd Kampioenschappen U19&U15
25-03 t/m 26-03Nederlandse jeugd kampioenschappen -17 -13 2006
20-03 t/m 02-04Clubkampioenschappen Martinus Amstelveen
17-03 t/m 18-03club kampioenschappen 2006
16-03 t/m 19-03Van Zundert Velo Dutch Open International 2006
01-03 t/m 05-03Dutch Junior 2006
03-02 t/m 05-02NK 2006
2005
25-09 t/m 25-09Zeemacht rol
25-09 t/m 25-09Zeemacht staand
21-05 t/m 21-05NK Rol
21-05 t/m 21-05NK Staand
21-05 t/m 21-05NK Zitters
16-04 t/m 17-04Nederlandse Jeugdkampioenschappen U 17 & U 13
09-04 t/m 10-04NJK -19 -15, 9 en 10 april 2005
23-03 t/m 27-03European Junior Championships 2005
05-03 t/m 06-03Nederlandse Veteranen Kampioenschappen 2005
16-02 t/m 20-02Dutch Junior 2005
04-02 t/m 06-02NK 2005
2004
13-11 t/m 14-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2004
23-10 t/m 24-10CVB Bank Duinwijck Junior Master Toernooi 2004
29-09 t/m 03-10Yonex Dutch Open 2004
08-05 t/m 09-05Meteoor Satellite 2004
17-04 t/m 18-04NJK U17 U13 2004
25-03 t/m 28-03Asics Velo Dutch International
13-03 t/m 14-03Nederlandse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2004
03-03 t/m 07-03Dutch Junior 2004
2003
16-09 t/m 21-09Yonex Dutch Open 2003
01-06 t/m 01-06Bert Filon Veteranen Toernooi
12-04 t/m 13-04Nederlands Jeugd Kampioenschap U17 en U13, 2003
27-03 t/m 30-03VELO DUTCH INTERNATIONAL 2003
15-03 t/m 16-03Nederland Jeugd Kampioenschap U19 en U15, 2003
08-03 t/m 09-03Nederlands Veteranen Kampioenschap 2003
01-03 t/m 02-03AA DRINK JUNIOR MASTER
26-02 t/m 02-03Toyota Kooyman & De Groot Dutch Junior 2003
31-01 t/m 02-02NEDERLANDS KAMPIOENSCHAP 2003
2002
22-10 t/m 27-10RUTAC HOLLAND OPEN 2002
12-10 t/m 13-10Satellite Finale
20-04 t/m 21-04Nederlands Jeugdkampioenschap, U17 en U13, 2002
28-03 t/m 31-03GAKON-VELO DUTCH INTERNATIONAL 2002
23-03 t/m 24-03Nederlands Jeugdkampioenschap 2002 U-19 en U-15
27-02 t/m 03-03Toyota Kooyman & de Groot Dutch Junior 2002
01-02 t/m 03-02NEDERLANDS KAMPIOENSCHAP BADMINTON 2002
2001
10-10 t/m 14-10RUTAC HOLLAND OPEN 2001
26-05 t/m 27-05Nederlands Jeugd Kampioenschap 2001 U17 en U13
29-03 t/m 01-04GAKON-VELO DUTCH INTERNATIONAL 2001
24-03 t/m 25-03Nederlands Jeugd Kampioenschap 2001 U-19 en U-15
02-02 t/m 04-02NK BADMINTON 2001