Toernooien van Regio Limburg

DatumToernooi
2021
27-11 t/m 28-11GEANNULEERD: Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2021
14-03 t/m 15-03Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2020 GEANNULEERD
2019
27-12 t/m 27-12DT Good Luck 2019
23-11 t/m 24-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2019
26-10 t/m 26-10Limburgs Para-Badminton Toernooi 2019
16-03 t/m 17-03Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2019
27-12 t/m 27-12BC Good Luck Dynamic Tennis 2018
24-11 t/m 25-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2018
27-10 t/m 27-10MGS & OLAK 2018
17-02 t/m 18-02Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2018
27-12 t/m 27-12BC Good Luck Dynamic Tennis 2017
25-11 t/m 26-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2017
28-10 t/m 28-10OLAK 2017
15-10 t/m 15-10BC Good Luck Clubkampioenschappen 2017
18-03 t/m 19-03Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2017
27-12 t/m 27-12BC Good Luck Dynamic Tennis 2016
17-12 t/m 17-12J5-Springplanktoernooi BC Good Luck 2016
26-11 t/m 27-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2016
12-11 t/m 12-11MGS 2016
23-10 t/m 23-10OLAK 2016
22-05 t/m 22-05BC Good Luck Clubkampioenschappen 2016
13-02 t/m 14-02Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2016
22-12 t/m 22-12BC Good Luck Dynamic Tennis 2015
19-12 t/m 19-12J5-Springplanktoernooi BC Good Luck 2015
21-11 t/m 22-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2015
14-11 t/m 14-11MGS Badminton 2015
24-10 t/m 25-10OLAK 2015
06-09 t/m 06-09BC Good Luck Clubkampioenschappen 2015
24-06 t/m 24-06Uitwisseling Dynamic Tennis Good Luck en Asterix 2015
19-04 t/m 19-04j5 toernooi bc rebeo 2015
07-02 t/m 08-02Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2015
23-12 t/m 23-12BC Good Luck Dynamic Tennis 2014
20-12 t/m 20-12J5-Springplanktoernooi BC Good Luck 2014
15-11 t/m 16-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2014
25-10 t/m 26-10OLAK 2014
27-09 t/m 27-09MGS Badminton 2014
16-02 t/m 16-02OLBT 2014
15-02 t/m 16-02LJK 2014
21-12 t/m 21-12J5-Springplanktoernooi BC Good Luck 2013
09-11 t/m 10-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2013
26-10 t/m 26-10OLAK 2013
21-09 t/m 21-09MGS Badminton
24-02 t/m 24-02BC Good Luck Clubkampioenschappen 2013
16-02 t/m 17-02Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2013
10-11 t/m 11-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2012
27-10 t/m 28-10OLAK 2012
22-09 t/m 22-09WvhB veteranen dag
15-09 t/m 15-09MGS badminton 2012
11-02 t/m 12-02Limburgse Jeugdkampioenschappen 2012
12-11 t/m 13-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2011
29-10 t/m 30-10OLAK 2011
23-10 t/m 23-10Open Limburgse Veteranen Kampioenschappen 2011
09-10 t/m 09-10ParagamesBreda 2011
17-09 t/m 17-09MGS badminton
01-05 t/m 01-05BC Good Luck Clubkampioenschappen 2011
12-02 t/m 13-02Limburgse Jeugdkampioenschappen 2011
2010
13-11 t/m 14-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2010
30-10 t/m 31-10OLAK 2010
24-10 t/m 24-10Open Limburgse Veteranen Kampioenschappen 2010
26-06 t/m 27-06NK aangepast Badminton 2010
06-06 t/m 06-06J5-Springplanktoernooi BC Good Luck
06-02 t/m 07-02Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2010
2009
14-11 t/m 15-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2009
31-10 t/m 01-11OLAK 2009
18-10 t/m 18-10Limburgse Veteranen Kampioenschappen 2009
11-10 t/m 11-10Paragames 2009
14-02 t/m 15-02Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2009
2008
15-11 t/m 16-11Limburgse Kampioenschappen 2008
01-11 t/m 02-11OLAK 2008
19-10 t/m 19-10Limburgse Veteranen Kampioenschappen 2008
03-07 t/m 04-07Jeugdolympiade 2008
16-02 t/m 17-02Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2008
2007
17-11 t/m 18-11Limburgse Senioren Kampioenschappen 2007
10-11 t/m 11-11OLAK 2007
21-10 t/m 21-10LVK_2007
14-10 t/m 14-10Paragames Breda 2007
09-06 t/m 10-06NK aangepast badminton 2007
24-02 t/m 25-02Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2007
2006
18-11 t/m 19-11Limburgse Senioren Kampioenschappen 2006
04-11 t/m 05-11OLAK 2006
22-10 t/m 22-10LVK2006
17-06 t/m 17-06MGS jubileum toernooi 2006
18-02 t/m 19-02Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2006
2005
19-11 t/m 20-11Limburgse Senioren Kampioenschappen 2005
05-11 t/m 06-11OLAK 2005
23-10 t/m 23-10Limburgse Veteranen Kampioenschappen 2005
08-10 t/m 08-10bredalympicsrol
08-10 t/m 08-10bredalympicsstaand
08-10 t/m 08-10bredalympicszit
03-09 t/m 04-09BC Victoria Satellite
12-02 t/m 13-02Limburgse Jeugd Kampioenschappen 2005